Vous êtes ici
Home > Effectifs 2020

Effectifs 2020

Ecole de vélo :

Alexi CHESNIER

Pupille

Marion CHESNIER

Pupille

Marceau FOUGERAY

Pupille

Romane DEBRA

Pupille

Maya REBILLON

Pupille

Louis TESSIER

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lorenzo GUILLON

 

Axel PAULIN

 

Antoine DROUET

 

Lucas BARENTIN

Benjamin

Oscar HUAULME

 

Elouen LEDAIN

Benjamin

Nao SASSIER

 

Gabriel GAUDIN

 

Louison GONDARD

 

Féminines :

Léonie FOUGERAY

Minime

Léa RONDEL

Minime

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Julie ROUSSET

Cadette

Chloé MONCHATRE

D3

Coline RAPICAULT

D4

Minimes :

Ulysse CORNILLE

Minime 1

Théo FROGER

Minime 1

Mylan HERIVEAU

Minime 1

Antonin LE BARBIER

Minime 1

Antonin LEROUX

Minime 1

Dorian THIBAUT

Minime 1

Lucas DEBRA

Minime 2

 

 

 

 

Cadets :

Aurélien PLESSIS

Cadet 1

Lucas RONDEL

Cadet 1

Loris CROSNIER

Cadet 2

Antonin DREUX

Cadet 2

Louison LE BARBIER

Cadet 2

Robin PASQUIER

Cadet 2

Wilson RAPICAULT

Cadet 2

 

 

 

Juniors :

Julien CLAUX

Junior 1

Aristide GLOT

Junior 1

Maxence LEMERCIER

Junior 1

Alexandre PLESSIS

Junior 1

Mathis RONDEL

Junior 1

Hugo ROUSSET

Junior 1

Thomas TOUCHARD

Junior 1

Louis BARRELET

Junior 2

Mathéo MANCELLIER

Junior 2

Julian PAPILLON

Junior 2

Marius PASQUIER

Junior 2

Justin ROUSSET

Junior 2

Antonin TOUCHARD

Junior 2

 

 

 

D1 :

David BARRELET

Valentin DURFORT

Baptiste JOUSSELIN

Arnaud MANCELLIER

 

Alban PAPILLON

 

 

 

 

Frédéric ROBOAM

Morgan SAILLANT

Mattéo TOUCHARD

Thomas TRIQUET

Axel TROTTEREAU

 

 

 

D2 :

Samuel BERNARD

Philippe CHARPENTIER

Jason COTIN

Cyril LEROUX

Gaël FERNIER

Vincent THOMAZO

Antonin ROUILLER

Florian MERIAU

Philippe PASQUIER

Sylvain GUILLAUME  

 

 

 

D3 :

Jérôme LE ROI

Cyril DAVID

Cédric LAURENT

Christophe VOLET

Frédéric VOLET

Olivier PEAN

Nicolas TOUCHARD

Kévin LEON

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sébastien TRIBONDEAU

 

 

 

 

D4 :

Franck BELLANGER

Patrice BRETEAUX

Régis CISSE

Fabien GENTIL

Miguel GEORGES

Gérard LEROUX

 

 

Damien TROTTEREAU

 

3ème Catégorie :

Axel BELLANGER

Renaud BLARY

Quentin FROGER

Julien GONSARD

Maxime GONSARD

Théo REUNGERE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joachim SENECHAL

Adrien TARBOURIECH

 

2ème Catégorie :

Alexis BOURRELIER

Julien MULOT

Anthony POLYPHEME

 

1ère Catégorie :

Gwénaël FERNIER

Top